-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Kolakah Chinah

Map of Kolakah Chinah Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kolaka Cina,Kolaka Čina,Kolakah Chinah,Kolakah Chīnah,Kōlakah Chīnah,Rodnik Kulakachima,کولکه چینه, Kōlakah Chīnah

Kolakah Chinah

Welcome to the Kolakah Chinah google satellite map! This spring(s) is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōlakah Chīnah. See Kolakah Chinah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōlakah Chīnah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Kolakah Chinah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: spring(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.90824/69.01921
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:18
  • Sunrise: 06:26
  • Sunset: 16:51
Wiki articles near Kolakah Chinah
  •  
Places near Kolakah Chinah
Ḩājī Gul Mēnah (1.1 km) Sūr Kamar (3.9 km) Tābūt (4.9 km) Qalam Kōr (5 km) Zarmah (7.6 km) Kūz Kêlay Khidêrak (7.7 km) Sundur Khēl (7.8 km) Zamkī Kêlay (7.8 km) ‘Alamgaī (8.3 km) Naz̧ar Bēg (8.3 km) Qāẕī Kêlay (8.7 km) Shatore (8.8 km) Marzak (8.9 km) Ḏangak Kārēz (9.1 km) Akhtarō Kêlay (9.3 km) Malakyār Kêlay (9.4 km) Sadōzī Kêlay (9.5 km) Nêwī Pāsanay (9.9 km)

Online Dating

Kolakah Chinah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kolakah Chinah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kolakah Chinah, Afghanistan