Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Ster Sperah Was

Map of Ster Sperah Was Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ster Sperah Was,Ster Sperahwas,Ster Sperawas,Steṟ Spēṟawas,Stêr Spērah Was,Stêr Spērahwas,Stêr Spēṟahwas,ستر سپېره وس, Stêr Spērah Was

Ster Sperah Was

Welcome to the Ster Sperah Was google satellite map! This slope(s) is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Stêr Spērah Was. See Ster Sperah Was photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Stêr Spērah Was area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Ster Sperah Was
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: slope(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:16
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:08
Wiki articles near Ster Sperah Was
Places near Ster Sperah Was

Online Dating

Ster Sperah Was Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Ster Sperah Was, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ster Sperah Was, Afghanistan