Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Wech Shakh Algad

Map of Wech Shakh Algad Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Vechshakhl'gad,Vechshakhl’gad,Wec Sakh Lgad,Wech Shakh Algad,Wêch Shākh Algaḏ,Wěč Šākh Lgad,وچ شاخ لگد,وچ شاخ لگډ, Wêch Shākh Algaḏ

Wech Shakh Algad

Welcome to the Wech Shakh Algad google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Wêch Shākh Algaḏ. See Wech Shakh Algad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Wêch Shākh Algaḏ area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Wech Shakh Algad
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:22
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Wech Shakh Algad
Places near Wech Shakh Algad

Online Dating

Wech Shakh Algad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Wech Shakh Algad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Wech Shakh Algad, Afghanistan