-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Lund Shakh Algad

Map of Lund Shakh Algad Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Lund Sakh Lgad,Lund Shakh Algad,Lundshakhl'gad,Lundshakhl’gad,Lūnd Shākh Algaḏ,Lūnd Šākh Lgad,لوند شاخ لگد,لوند شاخ لگډ, Lūnd Shākh Algaḏ

Lund Shakh Algad

Welcome to the Lund Shakh Algad google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lūnd Shākh Algaḏ. See Lund Shakh Algad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lūnd Shākh Algaḏ area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Lund Shakh Algad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.7425/68.76662
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:57
  • Sunrise: 05:51
  • Sunset: 18:10
Wiki articles near Lund Shakh Algad
  •  
Places near Lund Shakh Algad

Online Dating

Lund Shakh Algad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Lund Shakh Algad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Lund Shakh Algad, Afghanistan