-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Kadolay Algad

Map of Kadolay Algad Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kadolay Algad,Kadolayl'gad,Kadolayl’gad,Kaḏōlay Algaḏ,کدولی لگد,کډولی لگډ, Kaḏōlay Algaḏ

Kadolay Algad

Welcome to the Kadolay Algad google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kaḏōlay Algaḏ. See Kadolay Algad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kaḏōlay Algaḏ area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Kadolay Algad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.72817/68.78957
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:26
  • Sunrise: 06:50
  • Sunset: 16:52
Wiki articles near Kadolay Algad
  •  
Places near Kadolay Algad

Online Dating

Kadolay Algad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kadolay Algad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kadolay Algad, Afghanistan