-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Wechi Lari Ghar

Map of Wechi Lari Ghar Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Vechalaragar,Wec Lare Ghar,Wece Lare Ghar,Wech Lari Ghar,Wechi Lari Ghar,Wêch Lārī Ghar,Wêchī Lārī Ghar,Wěč Lārē Ghar,Wěčē Lārē Ghar,وچ لاری غر,وچی لاری غر, Wêchī Lārī Ghar

Wechi Lari Ghar

Welcome to the Wechi Lari Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Wêchī Lārī Ghar. See Wechi Lari Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Wêchī Lārī Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Wechi Lari Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.70604/68.87683
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:22
  • Sunrise: 05:04
  • Sunset: 18:57
Wiki articles near Wechi Lari Ghar
  •  
Places near Wechi Lari Ghar

Online Dating

Wechi Lari Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Wechi Lari Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Wechi Lari Ghar, Afghanistan