-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Mana'

Map of Mana' Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kochev'ye Mana,Kochev’ye Mana,Mana',Manā’,منأ, Manā’

Mana'

Welcome to the Mana' google satellite map! This camp(s) is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Manā’. See Mana' photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Manā’ area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Mana'
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: camp(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.63725/68.83342
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:38
  • Sunrise: 04:46
  • Sunset: 18:57
Wiki articles near Mana'
  •  
Places near Mana'

Online Dating

Mana' Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mana', Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mana', Afghanistan