-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Mawasi Algad

Map of Mawasi Algad Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mavasayl'gad,Mavasayl’gad,Mawasi Algad,Mawāsī Algaḏ,مواسی لگد,مواسی لگډ, Mawāsī Algaḏ

Mawasi Algad

Welcome to the Mawasi Algad google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mawāsī Algaḏ. See Mawasi Algad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mawāsī Algaḏ area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Mawasi Algad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.50135/68.86596
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:32
  • Sunrise: 05:04
  • Sunset: 18:57
Wiki articles near Mawasi Algad
  •  
Places near Mawasi Algad

Online Dating

Mawasi Algad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mawasi Algad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mawasi Algad, Afghanistan