-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Karezgey

Map of Karezgey Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Karezgay,Karezgey,Karizgay,Kārēzgêy,Kārīzgay,Kāṟēzgay,Rodnik Karezgay,کارېزگۍ, Kārēzgêy

Karezgey

Welcome to the Karezgey google satellite map! This spring(s) is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kārēzgêy. See Karezgey photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kārēzgêy area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Karezgey
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: spring(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.60657/68.62549
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:44
  • Sunrise: 05:53
  • Sunset: 18:10
Wiki articles near Karezgey
  •  
Places near Karezgey

Online Dating

Karezgey Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Karezgey, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Karezgey, Afghanistan