-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Nawaz Khan

Map of Nawaz Khan Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nawaz Khan,Nawāz Khān,Rodnik Navaz-Khan,nwaz khan,نواز خان, Nawāz Khān

Nawaz Khan

Welcome to the Nawaz Khan google satellite map! This spring(s) is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nawāz Khān. See Nawaz Khan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nawāz Khān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Nawaz Khan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: spring(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.55898/68.5749
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:17
  • Sunrise: 06:00
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near Nawaz Khan
  •  
Places near Nawaz Khan

Online Dating

Nawaz Khan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nawaz Khan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nawaz Khan, Afghanistan