-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Weche Ghbarge Mandeh

Map of Weche Ghbarge Mandeh Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Vechegbarge-Mandakh,Wece Ghbarge Mandeh,Wechah Ghbargah Mandah,Wechah Ghbargah Māndah,Weche Ghbarge Mandeh,Wečē Ghbargē Māndeh,Wêchē Ghbargē Māndêh,وچې غبرگې مانده, Wêchē Ghbargē Māndêh

Weche Ghbarge Mandeh

Welcome to the Weche Ghbarge Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Wêchē Ghbargē Māndêh. See Weche Ghbarge Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Wêchē Ghbargē Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Weche Ghbarge Mandeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.68758/68.66938
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:12
  • Sunrise: 05:53
  • Sunset: 18:10
Wiki articles near Weche Ghbarge Mandeh
  •  
Places near Weche Ghbarge Mandeh

Online Dating

Weche Ghbarge Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Weche Ghbarge Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Weche Ghbarge Mandeh, Afghanistan