Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Ghazal Khelo Karez

Map of Ghazal Khelo Karez Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ghazal Khelo Karez,Ghazal Khēlō Kārēz,Ghazalkhelo Karez,Ghazalkhelo Kariz,Ghazalkhēlo Kārīz,Ghazalkhēlo Kāṟēz,Kyariz Gazal'kheylu,Kyariz Gazal’kheylu,غزل خېلو کارېز, Ghazal Khēlō Kārēz

Ghazal Khelo Karez

Welcome to the Ghazal Khelo Karez google satellite map! This underground irrigation canal(s) is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ghazal Khēlō Kārēz. See Ghazal Khelo Karez photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ghazal Khēlō Kārēz area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Ghazal Khelo Karez
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: underground irrigation canal(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:10
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Ghazal Khelo Karez
Places near Ghazal Khelo Karez

Online Dating

Ghazal Khelo Karez Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Ghazal Khelo Karez, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ghazal Khelo Karez, Afghanistan