-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Mya Sahib Karez

Map of Mya Sahib Karez Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kyariz Miosakhib,Mya Saheb Karez,Mya Sahib Karez,Myah Saheb Kariz,Myā Şāḩeb Kāṟēz,Myā Şāḩib Kārēz,Myāh Şāḩeb Kārīz,میا صاحب کارېز, Myā Şāḩib Kārēz

Mya Sahib Karez

Welcome to the Mya Sahib Karez google satellite map! This underground irrigation canal(s) is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Myā Şāḩib Kārēz. See Mya Sahib Karez photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Myā Şāḩib Kārēz area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Mya Sahib Karez
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: underground irrigation canal(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.73026/68.52987
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:08
  • Sunrise: 06:53
  • Sunset: 17:22
Wiki articles near Mya Sahib Karez
  •  
Places near Mya Sahib Karez

Online Dating

Mya Sahib Karez Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mya Sahib Karez, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mya Sahib Karez, Afghanistan