Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → De Konak Algad

Map of De Konak Algad Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Konak Algad,De Konak Lgad,De Kownak Lgad,De Kownak Lgaḏ,Dê Kōnak Algaḏ,Konakl'gad,Konakl’gad,دکونک لگډ,Ḏe Kōnak Lgad, Dê Kōnak Algaḏ

De Konak Algad

Welcome to the De Konak Algad google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Kōnak Algaḏ. See De Konak Algad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Kōnak Algaḏ area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of De Konak Algad
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:03
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near De Konak Algad
Places near De Konak Algad

Online Dating

De Konak Algad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


De Konak Algad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Konak Algad, Afghanistan