-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Ghund Ghaz Dashtah

Map of Ghund Ghaz Dashtah Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ghund Ghaz Dashtah,Ghund Ghaz Dashteh,Ghund Ghaz Dasta,Ghund Ghaz Dastah Dashteh,Ghund Ghaz Dašta,Ghūnḏ Ghaz Das̲h̲tah,Gundgazdashta, Ghūnḏ Ghaz Das̲h̲tah

Ghund Ghaz Dashtah

Welcome to the Ghund Ghaz Dashtah google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ghūnḏ Ghaz Das̲h̲tah. See Ghund Ghaz Dashtah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ghūnḏ Ghaz Das̲h̲tah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Ghund Ghaz Dashtah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.94722/68.75778
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:34
  • Sunrise: 05:42
  • Sunset: 17:51
Wiki articles near Ghund Ghaz Dashtah
  •  
Places near Ghund Ghaz Dashtah

Online Dating

Ghund Ghaz Dashtah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ghund Ghaz Dashtah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ghund Ghaz Dashtah, Afghanistan