Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → De Sperkey Darah

Map of De Sperkey Darah Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Sperkey Dara,De Sperkey Darah,De Sperkey Darrah,Dê Spērkêy Darah,Ḏe Spēṟkey Ḏara, Dê Spērkêy Darah

De Sperkey Darah

Welcome to the De Sperkey Darah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Spērkêy Darah. See De Sperkey Darah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Spērkêy Darah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of De Sperkey Darah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:39
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near De Sperkey Darah
Places near De Sperkey Darah

Online Dating

De Sperkey Darah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


De Sperkey Darah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Sperkey Darah, Afghanistan