-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Zakrya Ghundey

Map of Zakrya Ghundey Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Zirk'yagunday,Gora Zirk’yagunday,Zakrya Ghundey,Zakryā Ghunḏêy,Zekrya Ghundey,Zekryo Ghundey,Zekryo Ghūnḏey,Zekṟyā Ghundey, Zakryā Ghunḏêy

Zakrya Ghundey

Welcome to the Zakrya Ghundey google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zakryā Ghunḏêy. See Zakrya Ghundey photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zakryā Ghunḏêy area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Zakrya Ghundey
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.95611/68.83472
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:59
  • Sunrise: 05:41
  • Sunset: 17:53
Wiki articles near Zakrya Ghundey
  •  
Places near Zakrya Ghundey

Online Dating

Zakrya Ghundey Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zakrya Ghundey, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zakrya Ghundey, Afghanistan