-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Katarzavar

Map of Katarzavar Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Katarzavar,Qatar Zawar,Qatar Zhawar,Qatār Žawar,Qaţāṟ Zhawar, Katarzavar

Katarzavar

Welcome to the Katarzavar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Katarzavar. See Katarzavar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Katarzavar area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Katarzavar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.99583/68.88667
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:17
  • Sunrise: 06:53
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Katarzavar
  •  
Places near Katarzavar

Online Dating

Katarzavar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Katarzavar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Katarzavar, Afghanistan