-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → De Aman Zaware

Map of De Aman Zaware Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Amanzavare,De Aman Zaware,De Amān Zawarē,Dê Amān Zawarē, Dê Amān Zawarē

De Aman Zaware

Welcome to the De Aman Zaware google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Amān Zawarē. See De Aman Zaware photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Amān Zawarē area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of De Aman Zaware
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.91472/68.95167
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:06
  • Sunrise: 05:51
  • Sunset: 18:09
Wiki articles near De Aman Zaware
  •  
Places near De Aman Zaware

Online Dating

De Aman Zaware Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

De Aman Zaware, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Aman Zaware, Afghanistan