Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Garezavare

Map of Garezavare Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gare Zaware,Garezavare,Gārē Zawarē, Garezavare


Welcome to the Garezavare google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Garezavare. See Garezavare photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Garezavare area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Garezavare
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:57
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near Garezavare
Places near Garezavare

Online Dating

Garezavare Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Garezavare, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Garezavare, Afghanistan