-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Garizavari

Map of Garizavari Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gare Zaware,Garizavari,Gārē Zawarē, Garizavari

Garizavari

Welcome to the Garizavari google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Garizavari. See Garizavari photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Garizavari area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Garizavari
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.89833/68.92083
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:42
  • Sunrise: 06:28
  • Sunset: 17:47
Wiki articles near Garizavari
  •  
Places near Garizavari

Online Dating

Garizavari Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Garizavari, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Garizavari, Afghanistan