-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Uzhde Lare Zaware

Map of Uzhde Lare Zaware Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Uzde Lare Zaware,Uzde Lāre Zawarē,Uzdelire-Zavare,Uzhde Lare Zaware,Uz̲h̲dē Lārē Zawarē, Uz̲h̲dē Lārē Zawarē

Uzhde Lare Zaware

Welcome to the Uzhde Lare Zaware google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Uz̲h̲dē Lārē Zawarē. See Uzhde Lare Zaware photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Uz̲h̲dē Lārē Zawarē area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Uzhde Lare Zaware
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.87528/68.91528
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:06
  • Sunrise: 05:23
  • Sunset: 18:30
Wiki articles near Uzhde Lare Zaware
  •  
Places near Uzhde Lare Zaware

Online Dating

Uzhde Lare Zaware Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Uzhde Lare Zaware, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Uzhde Lare Zaware, Afghanistan