Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Gory Sperkaidara

Map of Gory Sperkaidara Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Sperkaidara, Gory Sperkaidara

Gory Sperkaidara

Welcome to the Gory Sperkaidara google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gory Sperkaidara. See Gory Sperkaidara photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gory Sperkaidara area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Gory Sperkaidara
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 2030 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:28
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 17:09
Wiki articles near Gory Sperkaidara
Places near Gory Sperkaidara

Online Dating

Gory Sperkaidara Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Gory Sperkaidara, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gory Sperkaidara, Afghanistan