-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Neshpagey

Map of Neshpagey Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Neshpagey,Nespagay,Nishpagay,Nêshpagêy, Nêshpagêy

Neshpagey

Welcome to the Neshpagey google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nêshpagêy. See Neshpagey photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nêshpagêy area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Neshpagey
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.7375/69.04
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:39
  • Sunrise: 04:49
  • Sunset: 18:52
Wiki articles near Neshpagey
  •  
Places near Neshpagey

Online Dating

Neshpagey Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Neshpagey, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Neshpagey, Afghanistan