Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Bararah Kats

Map of Bararah Kats Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Barara Kach,Bararah Kats, Bararah Kats

Bararah Kats

Welcome to the Bararah Kats google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bararah Kats. See Bararah Kats photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bararah Kats area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Bararah Kats
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:22
  • Sunrise: 06:01
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near Bararah Kats
Places near Bararah Kats

Online Dating

Bararah Kats Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Bararah Kats, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bararah Kats, Afghanistan