-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Sinzale Wuchobi Khwara

Map of Sinzale Wuchobi Khwara Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sinzale Wuchobi Khwāra

Sinzale Wuchobi Khwara

Welcome to the Sinzale Wuchobi Khwara google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sinzale Wuchobi Khwāra. See Sinzale Wuchobi Khwara photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sinzale Wuchobi Khwāra area. This placemark was added 2005-04-18.

Map of Sinzale Wuchobi Khwara
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.66694/69.05028
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:51
  • Sunrise: 06:52
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near Sinzale Wuchobi Khwara
  •  
Places near Sinzale Wuchobi Khwara

Online Dating

Sinzale Wuchobi Khwara Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sinzale Wuchobi Khwara, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sinzale Wuchobi Khwara, Afghanistan