Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Wech Obi Khwarah

Map of Wech Obi Khwarah Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Vuchobi-Khvara,Wech Obi Khwarah,Wuchobi Khwara,Wuchobi Khwāra,Wêch Ōbī Khwaṟah, Wêch Ōbī Khwaṟah

Wech Obi Khwarah

Welcome to the Wech Obi Khwarah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Wêch Ōbī Khwaṟah. See Wech Obi Khwarah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Wêch Ōbī Khwaṟah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Wech Obi Khwarah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:24
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near Wech Obi Khwarah
Places near Wech Obi Khwarah

Online Dating

Wech Obi Khwarah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Wech Obi Khwarah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Wech Obi Khwarah, Afghanistan