-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Grobnichy Numa-Kanre-Ziarat

Map of Grobnichy Numa-Kanre-Ziarat Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Grobnichy Numa-Kanre-Ziarat,Numa Kanre Ziarat,Nūma Kānre Zīārat, Grobnichy Numa-Kanre-Ziarat

Grobnichy Numa-Kanre-Ziarat

Welcome to the Grobnichy Numa-Kanre-Ziarat google satellite map! This cemetery is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Grobnichy Numa-Kanre-Ziarat. See Grobnichy Numa-Kanre-Ziarat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Grobnichy Numa-Kanre-Ziarat area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Grobnichy Numa-Kanre-Ziarat
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: cemetery
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.62972/69.01222
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:49
  • Sunrise: 04:50
  • Sunset: 19:04
Wiki articles near Grobnichy Numa-Kanre-Ziarat
  •  
Places near Grobnichy Numa-Kanre-Ziarat

Online Dating

Grobnichy Numa-Kanre-Ziarat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Grobnichy Numa-Kanre-Ziarat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Grobnichy Numa-Kanre-Ziarat, Afghanistan