Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Tor Kaney Naharah

Map of Tor Kaney Naharah Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tor Kaney Nahara,Tor Kaney Naharah,Torkanaynakhara,Tur Kaney Naharah,Tōr Kānêy Nahārah,Tōṟ Kāṉey Nahāṟa,Tūr Kāney Nahārah, Tōr Kānêy Nahārah

Tor Kaney Naharah

Welcome to the Tor Kaney Naharah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tōr Kānêy Nahārah. See Tor Kaney Naharah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tōr Kānêy Nahārah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Tor Kaney Naharah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:18
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near Tor Kaney Naharah
Places near Tor Kaney Naharah
Tirkha Kili (7.3 km) Têrkhah (10.3 km) Masīzī (10.5 km) Muḩammad Dīn Kêlay (10.7 km) Rōdakay (11.7 km) Shinkay Kêlay (11.7 km) Lōy Zowaray (14.1 km)

Online Dating

Tor Kaney Naharah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Tor Kaney Naharah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tor Kaney Naharah, Afghanistan