-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Mulla Kilut Wanah

Map of Mulla Kilut Wanah Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mulla Kilot Wana,Mulla Kilot Wāna,Mulla Kilut Wanah,Mullā Kīlut Wānah, Mullā Kīlut Wānah

Mulla Kilut Wanah

Welcome to the Mulla Kilut Wanah google satellite map! This mosque is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mullā Kīlut Wānah. See Mulla Kilut Wanah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mullā Kīlut Wānah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Mulla Kilut Wanah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: mosque
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.92917/68.58111
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:12
  • Sunrise: 04:50
  • Sunset: 19:06
Wiki articles near Mulla Kilut Wanah
  •  
Places near Mulla Kilut Wanah

Online Dating

Mulla Kilut Wanah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mulla Kilut Wanah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mulla Kilut Wanah, Afghanistan