-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Ranah Chinah Zawar

Map of Ranah Chinah Zawar Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ranah Chinah Zawar,Ranra China Zawar,Ranra Chīna Zāwar,Raṉah Chīnah Zāwar, Raṉah Chīnah Zāwar

Ranah Chinah Zawar

Welcome to the Ranah Chinah Zawar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Raṉah Chīnah Zāwar. See Ranah Chinah Zawar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Raṉah Chīnah Zāwar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Ranah Chinah Zawar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.85741/68.62989
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:38
  • Sunrise: 05:24
  • Sunset: 18:31
Wiki articles near Ranah Chinah Zawar
  •  
Places near Ranah Chinah Zawar

Online Dating

Ranah Chinah Zawar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ranah Chinah Zawar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ranah Chinah Zawar, Afghanistan