Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Shin Tsa Jonubi

Map of Shin Tsa Jonubi Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Shin Tsa Jonubi,Shin'akh-Dzhakuyi,Shin’akh-Dzhakuyi,Shīn Tsā Jonūbī,Sin Ca Janubi,Šīn Cā Janūbi, Shīn Tsā Jonūbī

Shin Tsa Jonubi

Welcome to the Shin Tsa Jonubi google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shīn Tsā Jonūbī. See Shin Tsa Jonubi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shīn Tsā Jonūbī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Shin Tsa Jonubi
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:06
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Shin Tsa Jonubi
Places near Shin Tsa Jonubi

Online Dating

Shin Tsa Jonubi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Shin Tsa Jonubi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shin Tsa Jonubi, Afghanistan