Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Piyawa Algad

Map of Piyawa Algad Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: P'yaval'gad,Piyawa Algad,Piyāwā Algaḏ,Pyawa Lgad,Pyāwā Lgaḏ,P’yaval’gad,jwy pyawa,جوئ پياوا,پیاوا لگډ, Piyāwā Algaḏ

Piyawa Algad

Welcome to the Piyawa Algad google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Piyāwā Algaḏ. See Piyawa Algad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Piyāwā Algaḏ area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Piyawa Algad
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:12
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near Piyawa Algad
Places near Piyawa Algad

Online Dating

Piyawa Algad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Piyawa Algad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Piyawa Algad, Afghanistan