Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Dandak Shaylah

Map of Dandak Shaylah Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dandak Sela,Dandak Shaylah,Dandak Shelah,Dandak Shēlah,Dandak Šēla,Dandakshela,ډنډک شیله,Ḏanḏak Shaylah, Ḏanḏak Shaylah

Dandak Shaylah

Welcome to the Dandak Shaylah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ḏanḏak Shaylah. See Dandak Shaylah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ḏanḏak Shaylah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Dandak Shaylah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:18
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Dandak Shaylah
Places near Dandak Shaylah

Online Dating

Dandak Shaylah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Dandak Shaylah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dandak Shaylah, Afghanistan