-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Sarah Koh Shaylah

Map of Sarah Koh Shaylah Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sarah Koh Shaylah,Sarah Kōh Shaylah,Sera Koh Sela,Sera Koh Šēla,Serab Kuh Shelah,Serab Kūh Shēlah,Sirakhokhshela,Srah Koh Shaylah,Srah Kōh Shaylah,srh kwh shylh,سره کوه شیله, Sarah Kōh Shaylah

Sarah Koh Shaylah

Welcome to the Sarah Koh Shaylah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sarah Kōh Shaylah. See Sarah Koh Shaylah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sarah Kōh Shaylah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Sarah Koh Shaylah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.13917/68.96417
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:37
  • Sunrise: 06:01
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near Sarah Koh Shaylah
  •  
Places near Sarah Koh Shaylah

Online Dating

Sarah Koh Shaylah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sarah Koh Shaylah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sarah Koh Shaylah, Afghanistan