-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Khwajah Dur Khel

Map of Khwajah Dur Khel Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khodzhadurkheyl',Khodzhadurkheyl’,Khvajeh Dur Kheyl,Khvājeh Ḏuṟ Kheyl,Khwaja Dur Khel,Khwaja Dur Kheyl,Khwajah Dur Khel,Khwāja Ḏuṟ Kheyl,Khwāja Ḏuṟ Khēl,Khwājah Dur Khēl,خواجه در خېل, Khwājah Dur Khēl

Khwajah Dur Khel

Welcome to the Khwajah Dur Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khwājah Dur Khēl. See Khwajah Dur Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khwājah Dur Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Khwajah Dur Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.15028/68.78556
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:40
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Khwajah Dur Khel
  •  
Places near Khwajah Dur Khel

Online Dating

Khwajah Dur Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khwajah Dur Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khwajah Dur Khel, Afghanistan