Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Obeh Gudar

Map of Obeh Gudar Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Obeh Gudar,Owa Godar,Owa Goḏaṟ,Owah Godar,Owah Godār,Owah Gudar,Uvagudar,awh gdr,Ōbêh Gudar,اوه گدر, Ōbêh Gudar

Obeh Gudar

Welcome to the Obeh Gudar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ōbêh Gudar. See Obeh Gudar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ōbêh Gudar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Obeh Gudar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:14
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near Obeh Gudar
Places near Obeh Gudar

Online Dating

Obeh Gudar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Obeh Gudar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Obeh Gudar, Afghanistan