-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Mele Zankey

Map of Mele Zankey Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mele Zamkay,Mele Zamkey,Mele Zankay,Mele Zankey,Melezankay,Mēlē Zamkay,Mēlē Zankay,Mēlē Zankêy,Mēlē Zāmkêy,Zamkay,مېلې زامکۍ,مېلې زنکۍ, Mēlē Zankêy

Mele Zankey

Welcome to the Mele Zankey google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mēlē Zankêy. See Mele Zankey photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mēlē Zankêy area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Mele Zankey
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.76762/68.58203
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:52
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near Mele Zankey
  •  
Places near Mele Zankey

Online Dating

Mele Zankey Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mele Zankey, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mele Zankey, Afghanistan