-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Shamali Haji Mirza Karez

Map of Shamali Haji Mirza Karez Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Samali Haji Mirza Karez,Shamali Haji Mirza Karez,Shamālī Ḩājī Mīrzā Kārēz,Shomali Hajji Mirza Kariz,Shomālī Ḩājjī Mīrzā Kārīz,Šamāli Hāji Mirzā Kārēz,شمالی حاجی میرزا کارېز, Shamālī Ḩājī Mīrzā Kārēz

Shamali Haji Mirza Karez

Welcome to the Shamali Haji Mirza Karez google satellite map! This underground irrigation canal(s) is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shamālī Ḩājī Mīrzā Kārēz. See Shamali Haji Mirza Karez photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shamālī Ḩājī Mīrzā Kārēz area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Shamali Haji Mirza Karez
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: underground irrigation canal(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.98754/68.54232
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:47
  • Sunrise: 05:51
  • Sunset: 18:12
Wiki articles near Shamali Haji Mirza Karez
  •  
Places near Shamali Haji Mirza Karez

Online Dating

Shamali Haji Mirza Karez Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shamali Haji Mirza Karez, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shamali Haji Mirza Karez, Afghanistan