Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Sagay

Map of Sagay Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Sagay,Sagay,sgy,سگی, Sagay


Welcome to the Sagay google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sagay. See Sagay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sagay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Sagay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:22
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near Sagay
Places near Sagay

Online Dating

Sagay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sagay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sagay, Afghanistan