Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Machaghah Ziarat

Map of Machaghah Ziarat Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Macagha Zyarat,Machaghah Ziarat,Machaghah Zīārat,Mačagha Zyārat,Obo Machaga-Ziarat,mchghh zyart,مچغه زیارت, Machaghah Zīārat

Machaghah Ziarat

Welcome to the Machaghah Ziarat google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Machaghah Zīārat. See Machaghah Ziarat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Machaghah Zīārat area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Machaghah Ziarat
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:54
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near Machaghah Ziarat
Places near Machaghah Ziarat

Online Dating

Machaghah Ziarat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Machaghah Ziarat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Machaghah Ziarat, Afghanistan