-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Shamali Amruddin Karez

Map of Shamali Amruddin Karez Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Samali Amruddin Karez,Shamali Amruddin Karez,Shamālī Amruddīn Kārēz,Shomali `Amr od Din Kariz,Shōmālī ‘Amr od Dīn Kārīz,Šamāli Amruddin Kārēz,شمالی امرالدین کارېز, Shamālī Amruddīn Kārēz

Shamali Amruddin Karez

Welcome to the Shamali Amruddin Karez google satellite map! This underground irrigation canal(s) is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shamālī Amruddīn Kārēz. See Shamali Amruddin Karez photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shamālī Amruddīn Kārēz area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Shamali Amruddin Karez
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: underground irrigation canal(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.99177/68.65534
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:50
  • Sunrise: 05:20
  • Sunset: 18:36
Wiki articles near Shamali Amruddin Karez
  •  
Places near Shamali Amruddin Karez

Online Dating

Shamali Amruddin Karez Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shamali Amruddin Karez, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shamali Amruddin Karez, Afghanistan