-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Haji Nowr Muhammad Karez

Map of Haji Nowr Muhammad Karez Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Haji Nowr Muhammad Karez,Haji Nur Mohammad Karez,Hajji Nur Mohammad Kariz,Hasi Nur Mohammad Kariz,Hāsī Nūr Moḩammad Kārīz,Kyariz Khadzhi-Nurmukhammed,حاجی نور محمد کارېز,Ḩāji Nūṟ Moḩammaḏ Kāṟēz,Ḩājjī Nūr Moḩammad Kārīz,Ḩājī Nowr Muḩammad Kārēz, Ḩājī Nowr Muḩammad Kārēz

Haji Nowr Muhammad Karez

Welcome to the Haji Nowr Muhammad Karez google satellite map! This underground irrigation canal(s) is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ḩājī Nowr Muḩammad Kārēz. See Haji Nowr Muhammad Karez photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ḩājī Nowr Muḩammad Kārēz area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Haji Nowr Muhammad Karez
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: underground irrigation canal(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.97871/68.68874
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:58
  • Sunrise: 04:46
  • Sunset: 18:59
Wiki articles near Haji Nowr Muhammad Karez
  •  
Places near Haji Nowr Muhammad Karez

Online Dating

Haji Nowr Muhammad Karez Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Haji Nowr Muhammad Karez, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Haji Nowr Muhammad Karez, Afghanistan