-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Matrakay

Map of Matrakay Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Matrakai,Matrakay,mtrky,مترکی, Matrakay

Matrakay

Welcome to the Matrakay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Matrakay. See Matrakay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Matrakay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Matrakay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.9619/68.64321
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:56
  • Sunrise: 05:11
  • Sunset: 18:35
Wiki articles near Matrakay
  •  
Places near Matrakay

Online Dating

Matrakay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Matrakay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Matrakay, Afghanistan