-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Shayr Jan Chinah

Map of Shayr Jan Chinah Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Rodnik Sherdzhanchina,Serjan Cina,Shayr Jan Chinah,Shayr Jān Chīnah,Shirjan Chinah,Shīrjān Chīnah,shyr jan chynh,Šērjān Čina,شیر جان چینه, Shayr Jān Chīnah

Shayr Jan Chinah

Welcome to the Shayr Jan Chinah google satellite map! This spring(s) is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shayr Jān Chīnah. See Shayr Jan Chinah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shayr Jān Chīnah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Shayr Jan Chinah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: spring(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.86588/68.72528
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:19
  • Sunrise: 05:02
  • Sunset: 19:00
Wiki articles near Shayr Jan Chinah
  •  
Places near Shayr Jan Chinah

Online Dating

Shayr Jan Chinah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shayr Jan Chinah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shayr Jan Chinah, Afghanistan