-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Nurullah Karez

Map of Nurullah Karez Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kyariz Nurulla,Nurollah Kariz,Nurollāh Kārīz,Nurullah Karez,Nūrullāh Kārēz,Nūṟullāh Kāṟēz,نورالله کارېز, Nūrullāh Kārēz

Nurullah Karez

Welcome to the Nurullah Karez google satellite map! This underground irrigation canal(s) is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nūrullāh Kārēz. See Nurullah Karez photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nūrullāh Kārēz area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Nurullah Karez
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: underground irrigation canal(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.86259/68.59246
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:53
  • Sunrise: 06:00
  • Sunset: 17:21
Wiki articles near Nurullah Karez
  •  
Places near Nurullah Karez

Online Dating

Nurullah Karez Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nurullah Karez, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nurullah Karez, Afghanistan