-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Naday

Map of Naday Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Naday,Naḏay,nډy,نډی, Naḏay

Naday

Welcome to the Naday google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Naḏay. See Naday photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Naḏay area. This placemark was added 2011-02-08.

Map of Naday
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.83472/68.53444
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:06
  • Sunrise: 05:14
  • Sunset: 18:33
Wiki articles near Naday
  •  
Places near Naday

Online Dating

Naday Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Naday, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Naday, Afghanistan