-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → `Abd ur Razaq Karez

Map of `Abd ur Razaq Karez Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kyariz Abdurrazak,`Abd or Razzaq Kariz,`Abd ur Razaq Karez,`Abdur Razaq Karez,عبدالرزاق کارېز,‘Abd or Razzāq Kārīz,‘Abd ur Razāq Kārēz,‘Abḏuṟ Ṟazāq Kāṟēz, ‘Abd ur Razāq Kārēz

`Abd ur Razaq Karez

Welcome to the `Abd ur Razaq Karez google satellite map! This underground irrigation canal(s) is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ‘Abd ur Razāq Kārēz. See `Abd ur Razaq Karez photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ‘Abd ur Razāq Kārēz area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of `Abd ur Razaq Karez
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: underground irrigation canal(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.8101/68.49536
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:34
  • Sunrise: 05:03
  • Sunset: 19:01
Wiki articles near `Abd ur Razaq Karez
  •  
Places near `Abd ur Razaq Karez

Online Dating

`Abd ur Razaq Karez Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

`Abd ur Razaq Karez, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in `Abd ur Razaq Karez, Afghanistan