-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Amirkhan Tsah

Map of Amirkhan Tsah Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Amirkhan Ca,Amirkhan Chah,Amirkhan Tsah,Amīrkhān Chāh,Amīrkhān Tsāh,Amīṟkhān Cā,Kolodets Amirkhanchakh,امیرخان څاه, Amīrkhān Tsāh

Amirkhan Tsah

Welcome to the Amirkhan Tsah google satellite map! This well is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Amīrkhān Tsāh. See Amirkhan Tsah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Amīrkhān Tsāh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Amirkhan Tsah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: well
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.80524/68.55602
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:29
  • Sunrise: 05:22
  • Sunset: 18:35
Wiki articles near Amirkhan Tsah
  •  
Places near Amirkhan Tsah

Online Dating

Amirkhan Tsah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Amirkhan Tsah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Amirkhan Tsah, Afghanistan