-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Lo Kandah

Map of Lo Kandah Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Lo Kanda,Lo Kandah,Lo Kanḏa,Lowyah Kandah,Loya Kanda,Loyah Kandah,Lukanda,Lō Kandah,Lōya Kanḏa,Lōyah Kandah,lw kndh,lwyh kndh,لو کنده,لویه کنده, Lō Kandah

Lo Kandah

Welcome to the Lo Kandah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lō Kandah. See Lo Kandah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lō Kandah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Lo Kandah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.80427/68.57231
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:07
  • Sunrise: 06:27
  • Sunset: 16:54
Wiki articles near Lo Kandah
  •  
Places near Lo Kandah

Online Dating

Lo Kandah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Lo Kandah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Lo Kandah, Afghanistan